Chiltern Ridge Trail Half 2021

Results - 11th July 2021

Rank Runner Finish
Adams, Simon male BIB202 V50 Handy Cross Runners
Alder, Scott male BIB203 Open
Appleton, Shaun male BIB204 V50
Babajide, John male BIB205 Open
Bacon Darwin, Peter male BIB206 V40
Balsom, Esther female BIB208 V40
Beasley, Thomas male BIB209 Open Birchfield Harriers
Bizley, Jennifer female BIB210 V40 Chiltern Harriers Athletic Club
Bradbury, Emma female BIB334 V40
Brobbel, Boudewijn male BIB211 V40
Bruty, Ryan male BIB212 Open Saint Edmunds Pacers
Campbell, Stewart male BIB214 V50 Lonely Goat RC
Cannon, Julia female BIB215 V60
Cardoso, Filipe male BIB216 V40 London Heathside
Coles, Dyf male BIB220 Open
Coles, Rosie female BIB221 Open
Collins, Sean male BIB223 V50 Headington Road Runners
Cook, Simon male BIB224 V40 Olney Runners
Crossland, Kate female BIB225 Open Dacorum & Tring AC
Cubberley, Peta female BIB227 V40
Davies, Steven male BIB228 Open
Dewhurst, Charles male BIB230 Open
Donald, Nicola female BIB231 Open
Douglass, Paul male BIB233 V40
Elam, Jane female BIB234 V60 Welcome to running
Evans, Josh male BIB237 Open
Finch, Jemma female BIB238 Open Handy Crossers Runners
Frith, Caroline female BIB240 V40 East London Runners
Gibbs, Nick male BIB242 V50
Goodson, Dan male BIB244 Open Billericay Striders
Goulding, Bruce male BIB245 V50 Trail Running Assc
Harris, Gemma female BIB249 Open
Harris, Adam male BIB336 Open St Neots Riverside Runners
Hartigan, Paul male BIB250 V50
Hext, Neil male BIB251 V50
Hodgetts, Paul male BIB337 V40
How, Ali female BIB328 V40 Vocalink Mastercard Running Club
Ingram, Jamie male BIB252 Open
Jay, Dave male BIB253 V40
Jones, Jake male BIB254 V40
Kahler-Aage, Anne female BIB255 V40
Kelland, Kate female BIB257 V50
Kennedy, Shaun male BIB259 V40 London Heathside
Kriel, Celeste female BIB260 Open Blackheath and Bromley Harriers
Lamb, Alan male BIB261 V40
Lenihan, Eloise female BIB262 Open
Letchford, Laura female BIB264 Open
Letchford, Chris male BIB265 V60
Locke, Sophie female BIB266 Open
Low, Helen female BIB267 V50 Bearbrook running club
Magalhaes, Fabio male BIB268 Open
Martin, Tim male BIB272 V40
McCormick, Mark male BIB274 V40
Miles, Alison female BIB276 Open
Millar, Nicole female BIB278 V40
Moat, Natalie female BIB359 Open
Moore, Sarah female BIB281 V40 GoodGym
Morgan, Cliff male BIB282 V40
Mullaney, Ben male BIB284 Open Redway Runners
Munday, Paul male BIB285 V40 Marshall Milton Keynes athletics
Narea, Oleg male BIB288 Open
Otero, Nuno male BIB289 V50 London Heathside
Palmer, Sally female BIB291 V40
Passey, Matthew male BIB293 Open
Paterson, Elaine female BIB294 V40
Peters, Chris male BIB338 Open Runaway Racing
Pitchers, Felicity female BIB296 Open Tring Running Club
Pitchers, Stephen male BIB297 Open
Randlesome, David male BIB299 Open Handy Cross Runners
Reynolds, Charlotte female BIB300 V50
Ridgley, Paul male BIB301 V40
Roberts, Charlotte female BIB302 Open
Robitaille, Severine female BIB303 V40 Trail Running Association
Ruck, Simon male BIB306 V40
Shakespeare, David male BIB309 V50 Olney Runners
Shiner, James male BIB339 Open St Neots Riverside Runners
Smith, Anthony male BIB311 V50
Steel, Nick male BIB313 Open Ealing Southall & Middlesex AC
Taylor, Paul male BIB316 V60
Thompson, Alex male BIB317 Open
Tramontin, Timothy male BIB319 Open
Unwin, Greg male BIB322 V40
Wang, MJ male BIB324 Open Victoria Park Harriers and Tower Hamlets Athletics Club
Ward, Mike male BIB325 V50
White, Rob male BIB326 V40 Olney Runners
Wood, Rachel female BIB331 V40
Wood, Mark male BIB332 V40
Woodward, Andy male BIB333 V40
Yates, Robert male BIB340 V50 Handy Crossers Runners