Chiltern Ridge Ultra Trail 2020

3rd October 2020

Rank Runner Finish
Agar, Grace female BIB1 V40
Allen, Rob male BIB2 V40
Annetts, Martyn male BIB3 V50
Apati-Nagy, Gabor male BIB4 Open
Ashton, Neal male BIB6 V40 Dacorum & Tring AC
Bowles, Henry male BIB8 Open
Brotherston, Will male BIB10 Open Watford Joggers
Bugryniec, Paul male BIB11 Open
Butler, Lisa female BIB12 V40 Witney Roadrunners
Caroto, Saul male BIB13 V40
Cazorla, Julien male BIB14 V40 Serpentine RC
Chan, Alex male BIB15 V50 Redway Runners
Cherry, Katy female BIB16 Open Thame Runners
Chilton, Josh male BIB17 Open
Chisholm, Roderick male BIB18 V40
Chisholm, Joelie female BIB19 V40
Cook, Simon male BIB20 V40 Olney Runners
Crowther, Nicholas male BIB21 V40 Gade Valley Harriers
Cuddy, Jason male BIB23 Open
Davis, Bryn male BIB24 V40 Wallingford Running Club
Dawson, Mark male BIB114 Open Forest Road Run Club
Di Costanzo, Francesco male BIB26 Open
Dorrington, Jim male BIB27 V50 East Grinstead Runners
Dowling, Chris male BIB28 V40
Draper, Leigh male BIB29 V40
Evans, Adam male BIB30 Open Stratford Upon Avon
Evans, Jasmin female BIB31 Open
Ferdinando, James male BIB32 V50 Happy Feet Bromham
Fernández Rodríguez, Gonzalo male BIB33 Open
Findlay, Celia female BIB34 V50 Dacorum & Tring AC
Firth, Mark male BIB35 V40
Fogel, Mateusz male BIB36 V40
Gibbin, Craig male BIB40 V40 Witney Roadrunners
Gill, Simon male BIB41 V40
Gloster, Chris male BIB42 V40
Green, Russell male BIB43 V40 The Jackals
Green, Alice female BIB44 V40 Penny Lane Striders
Gritz, Daniel male BIB45 V50 Lonely Goat Running Club
Gurd, Richard male BIB46 V40
Hale, James male BIB47 Open
Haley, Robert male BIB113 Open
Handley, James male BIB49 V40 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
Harrison, Matthew male BIB50 Open
Holloway, Andrew male BIB53 V60 Orion Harriers
Holmes, Matt male BIB54 V40 Cookham Running Club
Houlahan, Johanna female BIB55 V40
Hunter, Rosalind female BIB56 Open
Johnson, David male BIB112 V40 RWRC
Kelland, Kate female BIB59 V50
Kluth, Christina female BIB60 V50
Lacey, Paul male BIB61 V40
Lock, Matthew male BIB64 Open Witney Roadrunners
Lockhart, Edward male BIB111 V40
Martin, Ruth female BIB66 Open St Albans Striders
Marval, Jono male BIB67 V40
McCormick, Mark male BIB68 V40
Mercer, Phil male BIB70 V40 Gade Valley Harriers
Moors, Julie-Anne female BIB71 V50 Wheathampstead Warriors
Morris, Steve male BIB72 V40 Redway Runners
Norris, Rob male BIB74 V40
Ohara, Liam male BIB75 Open Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club
Owen, Paul male BIB76 V50 Ampthill and Flitwick Flyers
Pidou, Marc male BIB78 V40
Pitkin, Chris male BIB79 V40
Pond, Rory male BIB80 Open University of Nottingham AC
Power, Katie female BIB81 Open
Reason, Teresa female BIB82 V40 Gade Valley Harriers
Reisman, Jamie male BIB83 Open
Roche, Sean male BIB84 Open We Are Daybreak
Sarpong, Nina female BIB86 V40 RunWallingford
Shepherd, Ellie female BIB87 Open
Sheppard, Michael male BIB110 Open Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets AC
Smith, Keenan male BIB89 Open
Taylor, Heather female BIB91 Open Gade Valley Harriers
Taylor, Paul male BIB92 V60
Thanki, Sunil male BIB94 Open Metros
Trott, Suzy female BIB95 V40
Walsh, Helen female BIB97 Open
Watson, Paul male BIB98 V50
Weghofer, Joe male BIB99 Open St Albans Striders
Welsh, Tony male BIB101 V40 Redway Runners
White, Rob male BIB102 V40 Olney Runners
Williams, Scott male BIB103 Open Stowmarket Striders Running Club
Wood, Katherine female BIB105 V40
Noble Wood, Oliver male BIB124 V50
Yoxall, Chris male BIB106 Open Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club
Zachan, Justin male BIB107 V40 Highgate Harriers