Chiltern Ridge Ultra Trail 2021

8th May 2021

Rank Runner Finish
Adams, Simon male BIB202 V50 Handy Cross
Alkema, Gerbrand male BIB203 V40 Ealing Eagles
Allen, Richard male BIB204 V40 Hedge End
Annetts, Martyn male BIB206 V50
Astle, Jono male BIB208 Open
Baldwin, Darren male BIB210 V50 Northampton Road Runners
Baldwin, Suzanne female BIB211 V50 Northampton Road Runners
Ballantine, Richard male BIB214 V50 Keighley and Craven AC
Barrow-Williams, Sam female BIB215 V40 St Albans Striders
Bates, Nathan male BIB216 V40
Bettridge, Adrian male BIB218 V40
Bird, Emily female BIB219 Open Burnham joggers
Blomfield, Trish female BIB220 V50
Brown, Andrew male BIB223 V50
Caroto, Jose male BIB225 V40
Champken, William male BIB226 Open
Chatelus, Harold male BIB228 Open
Clark, David male BIB229 Open
Cole, Sofie female BIB230 V50
Collins, Andrew male BIB231 V50
Connor, Tracy female BIB232 V40 South West Road Runners
Conway, Fiona female BIB233 V50
Craig, Mark male BIB234 V40 Redway Runners
Cross, Dan male BIB235 Open Lonely Goat RC
Croucher, Andrew male BIB236 Open Swansea Trotters
Culverwell, Steve male BIB237 V40
Darkins, Darren male BIB239 Open Olney Runners
Darney, Bryan male BIB240 V60 Goring Road Runners
Doherty, Declan male BIB241 V40 Hazlemere Runners
Evans, Lizzie female BIB242 Open Bearbrook Running and Triathlon Club
Evans, Thomas male BIB243 V40 Off Track Running
Everingham, Deborah female BIB244 V50
Ezard, Jill female BIB245 V50 Ilkley Harriers
Fantin, Simone male BIB246 Open
Ferguson, Johnny male BIB247 Open Flying birds
Findlay, Celia female BIB248 V50 Dacorum & Tring AC
Fish, Julia female BIB249 V50
Fuller, Jennifer female BIB251 Open
Fuller, Samuel male BIB252 Open
Gurd, Richard male BIB254 V50
Haibiker, Aidan male BIB255 V40 BRAT Club
Hargreaves, Matthew male BIB256 V50
Harrison, Simon male BIB257 V40
Haworth, John male BIB258 V50
Hearne, Alice female BIB259 V40
Hendry, Sarah female BIB261 Open
Herczegfalvi, Gabor male BIB262 Open
Herrington, Stuart male BIB263 V50 Ilkley Harriers
Hodgkinson, Lee male BIB265 V40 GreenlightPT
Holley, Steven male BIB266 V40
Holloway, Andrew male BIB267 V50 Orion harriers
Holmes, Paul male BIB397 Open Silson AC
Hopper, John male BIB269 V50 Dacorum & Tring AC
Hopper, Louisa female BIB270 V50 Dacorum & Tring AC
Hornsby-Bond, Ben male BIB271 Open
Howe, Olivia female BIB272 Open Gade Valley Harriers
Howell, Emily female BIB273 Open
Hueting, Nicola female BIB274 V40
Hull, Philip male BIB275 V50
Iffland, Gillian female BIB276 Open Farnham Runners
Ivory, Kenneth male BIB278 V50
Johnston, Elliott male BIB279 V40
Kelland, Kate female BIB280 V50
Kemp, Roland male BIB281 V40
Kidd, Rob male BIB282 Open
King, Sara female BIB285 V50 Marlow Striders
Kitcher, Ross male BIB286 Open
Kite, Robert male BIB287 Open Army Triathlon Association
Lane, Laura female BIB289 V40 St Albans Striders
Lane, Richard male BIB290 V40
Langton, Dean male BIB292 V40
Lock, Matthew male BIB295 Open Witney Roadrunners
Louis, Anna female BIB296 V50
Lynn, Henry male BIB298 V50 Ampthill and Flitwick Flyers
MacDonald, Hamish male BIB299 Open
MacIver, Steven male BIB300 V40
Macmillen, Dmitri male BIB301 Open
Magalhaes, Fabio male BIB302 Open
Malden, Ted male BIB303 V60
McCormick, Mark male BIB307 V40
McElroy, Craig male BIB308 Open
Milton, Phil male BIB312 V40
Moore, Stephen male BIB313 Open
Moran, Mervyn male BIB314 V50
Morgan, Ellie female BIB315 Open
Morrison, Madeleine female BIB317 Open
Murphy, James male BIB318 Open
Nel, Gerhard male BIB319 V40 Stragglers
Nemeckova, Zuzana female BIB320 V40 Kent AC
Nielsen, Daniel male BIB321 Open
Owen, Roger male BIB323 V40 NCTR
Parker, Tom male BIB324 V40
Pennington, Matthew male BIB325 V50
Phillipson, Charlotte female BIB326 Open
Pike, Martin male BIB327 Open Gade Valley Harriers
Plummer, Chloe female BIB328 Open Brackley & District RC
Price, Michael male BIB330 Open Marlow Striders
Price, Rob male BIB331 V40
Ray, Rob male BIB333 V50
Reltone, Emily female BIB379 Open Guildford and Godalming
Roberts, Gareth male BIB336 V50
Robinson, Tim male BIB337 V40
Roff, Andrew male BIB338 V40
Sandhu, Bal female BIB339 V40 Arrows
Sartin, Dean male BIB341 V40 Olney Runners
Sartin, Helen female BIB342 V40
Saunders, Hannah female BIB343 Open
Scragg, Damian male BIB344 V40
Simmons, Chris male BIB346 Open
Smith, James male BIB348 Open
Stainthorpe, Mike male BIB349 V40
Stephens, Paul male BIB350 V40 Redway Runners
Sumner, Sarah female BIB351 V40
Swan, Graeme male BIB352 V50
Sweny, Gordon male BIB354 V40
Taylor, Paul male BIB355 V60
Thanki, Sunil male BIB356 Open
Todd, Oliver male BIB357 Open
Tomlin, Charlotte female BIB358 Open
Triscott, Simon male BIB359 Open
Trott, Suzy female BIB395 V40
Webb, Kirsty female BIB365 Open Witney Roadrunners
Weller, Daniel male BIB366 Open
Wheeler, Micky male BIB368 V50 Striders of Croydon AC
Willcox, Fraser male BIB369 Open
Williamson, Chris male BIB370 V40
Yeates, Stuart male BIB371 Open
York, Peter male BIB372 V50
Young, Andrew male BIB373 Open Off Track Running Club
Young, Simon male BIB374 V40
Walton, Nicola female BIB375 V40 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
Weeks, Janet female BIB376 V50
Wicks, Spencer male BIB377 V40
Willcox, Neil male BIB378 V60