Eden Valley Ultra Trail 2020

Results - 12th September 2020

Rank Runner Finish
Morris, John male BIB248 V60
Day, Barry male BIB209 V50
Blanchflower, Simon male BIB287 V50
Newman, Richard male BIB281 V50 Leigh-On-Sea Striders
Wheeler, Micky male BIB268 V50 Striders of Croydon AC
Smith, Andrew male BIB205 V50 Pirate Ship of Fools
Carino, Arlene female BIB207 V50 North Face Never Stop London
Prentis, Andy male BIB206 V50
Pinder, Mark male BIB264 V50 JP Morgan
Lamb, Stephen male BIB291 V50
Fitzmaurice, Heather female BIB238 V50 Sevonoaks AC
Purcell, Bronagh female BIB218 V50 Orpington Road Runners
Davies, Patricia female BIB272 V50
Evans, Paul male BIB274 V50
Pennington, Matthew male BIB267 V40
Ashton, Kirstie female BIB309 V40
Winnifrith, James male BIB244 V40 Tonbridge Athletics Club
Spooner, Christina female BIB304 V40 North Norfolk Beach Runners
Hardcastle, Ade male BIB202 V40
Williams, Tim male BIB303 V40 Namban Rengo
Pickford, Paul male BIB314 V40
Spooner, Dave male BIB229 V40 North Norfolk Beach Runners
Brehme, Darren male BIB228 V40
Fanti, Paul male BIB275 V40 JP Morgan
Jenkins, David male BIB230 V40 Orpington Road Runners
Firth, Mark male BIB263 V40
Ridgley, Paul male BIB273 V40 Lonely Goat Running Club
Page, Lesley female BIB258 V40 Tunbridge Wells Harriers
Pearson, Ashley female BIB208 V40 Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC
Sutherland, Ian male BIB307 V40 Paddock Wood Athletics Club
Mills, Samantha female BIB313 V40
MacSporran, Ken male BIB253 V40 Tunbridge Wells Harriers
Hassan, Tema male BIB295 V40 Wilmington Trail Finders
Redbourn, Paul male BIB308 V40
Holmes, Emma female BIB232 V40 MOJO
Lett, Mandy female BIB261 V40 Orpington Road Runners
Jones, Deena female BIB231 V40
Ivey, Daniel male BIB225 V40
Allen, Michael male BIB266 V40 Sevenoaks AC
Fountain, Richard male BIB280 V40 Lonely Goat Running Club
Gull, Steve male BIB294 V40
Lampkin, Stephen male BIB292 V40
Linder, Bruno male BIB302 V40
Summer, Sarah female BIB286 V40
Brown, Simon male BIB288 V40
Roper, Emma female BIB219 V40
Curtis, Amy female BIB311 V40 Crystal Palace Fun Runners
Sill, Mark male BIB265 V40
Hertshten, Ron male BIB283 V40
Kuzmis, Uliana female BIB300 V40 OAC Trail Runners
Petrie, James male BIB243 Open
Beales, Oliver male BIB270 Open FAR
Gill, Tracey female BIB299 Open Lonely Goat Running Club
Hanafin, Tom male BIB298 Open
Goldsmith, Stephen male BIB290 Open Crawley Run Crew
Evans, Michael male BIB305 Open
Falcke, Kevin male BIB254 Open
Sawyer, Terry male BIB296 Open Hitchin Running Club
Cuddy, Jason male BIB246 Open
Parson, Marc male BIB262 Open
Reade, Mike male BIB269 Open
Hendry, Sarah female BIB285 Open
Murray, Laura female BIB256 Open Faversham Running Club
Rabia, Alexandre male BIB203 Open
Davies, Dai male BIB223 Open Trail Maggots
Hobbs, Ben male BIB212 Open
Wood, Danny male BIB227 Open
Szulhan, Piotr male BIB312 Open
Swatton, Lauren female BIB257 Open
Babajide, John male BIB247 Open
Peachy, Ben male BIB213 Open Hitchin Running Club
Bull, Henry male BIB240 Open Wadhurst Runners
Chapman, Chris male BIB220 Open
Peters, Chris male BIB221 Open
Harris, Holly female BIB241 Open Leigh-On-Sea Striders
Boshoff, Janine female BIB245 Open
Barnes, Jon male BIB250 Open Team THE
Davis, Freddie male BIB235 Open
Aylott, Daniel male BIB224 Open
Comery, Ben male BIB211 Open
Morshead, Jade female BIB242 Open
Allen, Thomas male BIB310 Open
Armson, Ben male BIB210 Open Run Dem Crew
Franklin, Tom male BIB297 Open
Grier Mulvenna, Kit male BIB255 Open
Willgress, Lydia female BIB260 Open
Ozturk, Sami male BIB284 Open
Day, Robert male BIB282 Open
McNaughton, Rachel female BIB277 Open
Lockhart, Benjamin male BIB215 Open
Wright, Reece male BIB279 Open
Pender, Daniel male BIB226 Open
Smith, Adam male BIB201 Open
Stacey, George male BIB236 Open
Schiess, Liam male BIB259 Open