Eden Valley Ultra Trail 2021

11th September 2021

Rank Runner Finish
Abraham, Angus male BIB201 Open
Adam, Eszter female BIB202 Open
Aldridge, Jonathan male BIB203 Open
Allen, Thomas male BIB204 Open
Angell, Sarah female BIB205 V50 Central Park Athletics
Averre, Nicholas male BIB206 V40 Lingfield Running Club
Aylott, Daniel male BIB207 Open
Bailey, Tom male BIB208 V40 Hailsham Harriers
Baker, Janine female BIB209 V50 Skegness and District Running Club
Barrett, Jeanne female BIB211 V60
Barry, Owen male BIB212 V40
Berryman, Nigel male BIB216 V50
Bitard, Franck male BIB217 Open
Bosworth, Chris male BIB220 Open
Briggs, Sebastian male BIB223 V50 Winchester & District AC
Briggs, Tessa female BIB224 V50
Brown, Robert male BIB226 V40
Brown, Simon male BIB227 V40
Cadman, Michael male BIB230 V40
Cant, Callum male BIB231 Open
Clayton, Mark male BIB235 V60 Lingfield Running Club
Collins, Joanna female BIB236 Open Striders of Croydon AC
Cooper, Jeremy male BIB237 V40
Cormack, Suzanne female BIB238 V50
Cox, Andy male BIB239 Open
Cross, Eugene male BIB240 V40 Dulwich Runners AC
Crozier, Ian male BIB242 V40
Cunningham, Tony male BIB243 V40
Davies, Mark male BIB244 Open
Delle Foglie, Michele male BIB246 V40
Ellis-Nash, James male BIB251 V40
Elms, Felicity female BIB252 Open Canterbury Harriers
Evans, Michael male BIB253 Open
Falcke, Kevin male BIB298 V40
Fanti, Paul male BIB257 V40 JP Morgan
Farrar, Nathan male BIB258 V40 Ignorance is Blisters
Franklin, Tom male BIB263 Open
Freeman, Chris male BIB264 V40
Friar, Richard male BIB265 V40
Goldsmith, Stephen male BIB269 V40 Crawley Run Crew
Goscomb, Nicola female BIB270 Open Elmbridge Road Runners
Grahame, Nicholas male BIB271 V40
Greenaway, Ian male BIB272 V50 Lingfield Running Club
Gritton, Dan male BIB396 V40 100 Marathon Club
Gull, Steve male BIB275 V40
Hall, Mick male BIB276 Open
Harmes, Robert male BIB279 Open
Havis, Ruth female BIB280 V40 Little Baddow Ridge Runners
Henkins, Genevieve female BIB284 V40
Heritage, Graeme male BIB267 V50
Hesse, Elena female BIB285 V40 Spania Dolina
Hesse, Oliver male BIB286 V40 Spania Dolina
Hewitt, Kathryn female BIB287 Open
Hewitt, Cara female BIB288 V40
Hibbett, Mark male BIB289 Open
Hollins, Michelle female BIB290 V50 Lingfield Running Club
Hopper, John male BIB291 V50 Dacorum & Tring AC
Hopper, Louisa female BIB292 V50 Dacorum & Tring AC
Howard, Emma female BIB293 Open
Ivey, Daniel male BIB295 V40
Jeffries, Daniel male BIB296 Open Dorking & Mole Valley
Jinks, Shaun male BIB297 Open Fittleworth Flyers
Jones, Gareth male BIB299 V40 Heathfield Road Runners
Kerr, Dave male BIB301 Open Sexy Walrus
Kerr, Alex male BIB302 Open
King, Victoria female BIB303 Open
Knowles, Oliver male BIB305 Open
Kocko, Ian male BIB306 V40 Skegness and District Running Club
Lambert, Roxy female BIB393 V40
Lamper, Steve male BIB359 V40
Lampkin, Stephen male BIB309 V40
Lancaster, Mark male BIB310 Open
Lekovic, Milica female BIB311 Open
Longworth, Thomas male BIB312 Open
Love, Claire female BIB313 V40 Run Things Run Club
Macfarlane, Kate female BIB314 V50
Madden, John male BIB315 V40 Tonbridge Athletic Club
Malewicz, Stefania female BIB316 Open
Mcpate, Mark male BIB318 V40
Mills, Simon male BIB320 V40 Lingfield Running Club
Milosevic, Vedran male BIB322 V40
Mote, Grace female BIB323 Open 7oaks Triathlon club
Newby, Aaron male BIB325 Open
Nicholson, Lee male BIB326 Open
O'Gorman, Matthew male BIB328 Open Bad Boy Running Club
Palmer, Alex male BIB330 Open
Parsons, Garry male BIB333 V50 London Frontrunners
Payne, Lee male BIB334 Open
Pearce, Tom male BIB336 Open
Pedersen, Roy male BIB337 V60
Petrovs, Jevgenijs male BIB339 V40
Powell, Wayne male BIB340 V40
Prentis, Andy male BIB341 V50
Reed, Rebecca female BIB343 V40
Reeve, John male BIB344 V40
Roberts, Gareth male BIB346 V50
Rout, Aaron male BIB347 V40
Rowbotham, Simon male BIB348 V40
Rozanska, Agnieszka female BIB349 V40 South London Harriers
Rudolph, Jayne female BIB350 V40
Saran, Sandy female BIB399 V40
Scragg, Damian male BIB352 V40
Shrestha, Sujan male BIB353 V40
Smith, Jordan male BIB356 Open
Sotiriou, Jack male BIB357 Open
Spicer, Jonny male BIB395 Open London City Runners
Suddes, David male BIB362 V40 Tonbridge Athletic Club
Sutton, Fay female BIB364 V50 Bungay Black Dog
Tanner, Vanessa female BIB365 Open
Taylor, Barry male BIB367 V40 Saffron striders
Taylor, Graham male BIB368 V60 East Grinstead AC
Thaler, Monika female BIB369 V40 Orpington Road Runners
Thevenot, Guillaume male BIB370 V40
Thomas, Curtis male BIB372 Open
Thompson, Paul male BIB373 V40 Canterbury Harriers
Thorpe, Phillip male BIB374 V50
Tinckham, Ian male BIB375 V40
Unwin, Greg male BIB398 V40
von Hannover, Oscar male BIB377 Open
Walby, Emilee female BIB378 Open
Walters, Lorna female BIB379 V40
Watters, Rich male BIB382 Open
Webb, Brandon male BIB383 V50 Lingfield Running Club
Wegner, Carita female BIB384 V40
Westrup, Liz female BIB249 V40
Wheeler, Micky male BIB386 V50 Striders of Croydon AC
Whyte, Joy female BIB387 V40
Williams, Rosie female BIB388 V50 Sittingbourne Striders
Willsmer, Mark male BIB389 V40
Woodham, Ben male BIB391 Open
Worster, Janet female BIB392 V50 London City Runners